Case #43925

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-11-21
  • 2021-11-22
  • 2021-11-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-11-21 Open

2021-11-21 Assignment

2021-11-22 Closed

Please re enter your service request with an address of location.

Associated Issues

Details:

potholes on street, overgrown trees blocking road