Case #43920

  • Street Lights
  • 4721 N Westbrook Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-11-19
  • 2021-11-22
  • 2021-11-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-11-19 Open

2021-11-19 Assignment

2021-11-22 Closed

Service Request 72740 had been created for this. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

Street light out at intersection of Westbrook and n. Clarewood

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-11-10 29% Street Lights 4721 N Westbrook Dr

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.74543380737305
  • -89.62630462646484