Case #43849

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1209 W. Hanssler Place
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2021-11-15
  • 2021-11-15
  • 2021-11-15

History

2021-11-15 Open

2021-11-15 Assignment

2021-11-15 Closed

Refer private property issues to community development or code enforcement.

Associated Issues

Details:

Orange sign has been left for over a month (In the yard) Has an image of shoveling on it

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL