Case #43846

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-11-15
  • 2021-11-15
  • 2021-11-15

History

2021-11-15 Open

2021-11-15 Assignment

2021-11-15 Assignment

2021-11-15 Closed

A service request has been entered in. SR072937

Associated Issues

Details:

2809 Lehman Rd has had a pile of rock like debris on the street with two orange cones around it for a month.