Case #43804

  • Drainage/Flooding Problems
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-11-11
  • 2021-11-12
  • 2021-11-12

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-11-11 Open

2021-11-11 Assignment

2021-11-12 Closed

A service request has been entered in. SR072916

2021-11-12 Closed

A service request has been entered in. SR072916

Associated Issues

Details:

the drains are backing up at the intersection of Stafford Cy and Ronald Rd. i am worried my house will flood if not taken care of.