Case #43787

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-11-10
  • 2021-11-10
  • 2021-11-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-11-10 Open

2021-11-10 Assignment

2021-11-10 Closed

A service request has been entered in. SR 072871

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-11-10
media.png 2021-11-10

Details:

location is in front of 916 w russell at peoria illinois the vehicle has been abandoned for over a week slashed tires