Case #43697

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 1204 N. Frink
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-11-05
  • 2021-11-08
  • 2021-11-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-11-05 Open

2021-11-05 Assignment

2021-11-08 Closed

service request has been entered. SR072812

Associated Issues

Details:

Someone put a dead deer with guts hanging out in her backyard. This deer is partially wrapped. Caller has a privacy fence

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL