Case #436

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2014-03-21
  • 2014-03-21
  • 2014-03-21

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2014-03-21 Open

2014-03-21 Assignment

2014-03-21 Closed

Officer checked the area and was unable to locate the vehicle.Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

White Oldsmobile Intrigue with no plates parked on the 1700 block of Douglas.