Case #4348

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2015-07-11
  • 2015-07-13
  • 2015-07-13

History

2015-07-11 Open

2015-07-11 Assignment

2015-07-13 Assignment

2015-07-13 Closed

No address provided.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2015-07-11
media.png 2015-07-11

Details:

backyard water running through backyard and neighbors back yard