Case #43413

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 1518 Starr Terr
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2021-10-21
  • 2021-10-22
  • 2021-10-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-10-21 Open

2021-10-21 Assignment

2021-10-22 Closed

SR072190

Associated Issues

Details:

Desk dumped in alley. PC Case number 43001 was entered on 10/4, SR072190 was created on 10/6, and the desk has still not been removed.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-10-04 50% Illegal Dumping 1518 Starr Terr

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL