Case #43380

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 1312 W Lincoln Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-10-19
  • 2021-10-20
  • 2021-10-20

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-10-19 Open

2021-10-19 Assignment

City signs dumped in street on Lincoln in front of library

2021-10-20 Closed

Service Request 72444 has been created. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

City signs dumped in street on Lincoln in front of library

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL