Case #43375

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 916 W Virgina
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-10-19
  • 2021-10-20
  • 2021-10-20

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-10-19 Open

2021-10-19 Assignment

2021-10-20 Closed

Thnk you for letting the City of Peoria know so we can get this resolved. There has been a service request entered in. Please refer to SR 072447

Associated Issues

Details:

Refrigerator dumped in alley- no doors on

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL