Case #4333

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2015-07-09
  • 2015-07-14
  • 2015-07-14

History

2015-07-09 Open

2015-07-09 Assignment

2015-07-14 Closed

Address does not exist. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

House at 1124 n Frink is a duplex, alley is full of clothes, trash furniture.