Case #43299

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 1009 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-10-16
  • 2021-10-18
  • 2021-10-18

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-10-16 Open

2021-10-16 Assignment

2021-10-18 Closed

there has been a service request entered. thank you! SR072404

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-10-16
media.png 2021-10-16

Details:

Vehicle has been abandoned. They left it two days ago.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70006561279297
  • -89.60076141357422