Case #43273

  • Sewer Problems
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-10-14
  • 2021-10-14
  • 2021-10-14

History

2021-10-14 Open

2021-10-14 Assignment

2021-10-14 Closed

thank you for your concern. there has ben a service request entered in. Please refer to 072348

Associated Issues

Details:

for the last 3 years when it rains it floods and has no way to drain, please fix this problem its in the corner of sterling and martun luther king drive. on the right turn lane from sterling onto m.l.k. heading west. we have inveated enough storm water tax money you can fix this problem. thank you