Case #43199

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-10-12
  • 2021-10-12
  • 2021-10-12

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-10-12 Open

2021-10-12 Assignment

2021-10-12 Closed

Please refer to Ameren for street lights. Also provide them with an address.

Associated Issues

Details:

street lite out