Case #43168

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Android App
  • 2021-10-11
  • 2021-10-11
  • 2021-10-11

History

2021-10-11 Open

2021-10-11 Assignment

2021-10-11 Assignment

2021-10-11 Closed

thank you! There has been one entered previously. Please refer to SR 072250

Associated Issues

Details:

A white Ford Taurus (4 door) has been sitting across the street from 703 E Illinois Ave, with NO licence plates on it since July 20th!!