Case #43166

  • Non-Owner Occupied - Not Registered
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-10-10
  • 2021-10-11
  • 2021-10-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-10-10 Open

2021-10-10 Assignment

2021-10-11 Closed

Good morning, could you please resubmit with the address in the details section. We can't tell the address of the issue based on what you submitted. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

facet and gutters falling off home. Rotten wood, racoons entering home through holes in rotted wood. owner came by yesterday, looked at trsiler and left. Must be rodent infested. Neighbors are sick of looking at this nasty eyesore.