Case #43149

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • 427 E High Point Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-10-09
  • 2021-10-11
  • 2021-10-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-10-09 Open

2021-10-09 Assignment

2021-10-11 Closed

Refer to PDC 309 674-5176 for animals under 50lbs.

Associated Issues

Details:

animal is just past 418

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.77266311645508
  • -89.59083557128906