Case #43146

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-10-08
  • 2021-10-11
  • 2021-10-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-10-08 Open

2021-10-08 Assignment

2021-10-11 Closed

please refer to PDC 309-674-5176 for animal under 50lbs.

Associated Issues

Details:

dead animal in street on the Marathon route at 1600 Northeast Madison