Case #43138

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-10-08
  • 2021-10-08
  • 2021-10-08

History

2021-10-08 Open

2021-10-08 Assignment

2021-10-08 Closed

Please type out the vehicle's location/address in the details box.

Associated Issues

Details:

A White Ford Taurus (4 door) has been sitting on the street since July 20th with NO PLATES & a flat tire!!!!