Case #43137

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-10-08
  • 2021-10-08
  • 2021-10-08

History

2021-10-08 Open

2021-10-08 Assignment

2021-10-08 Closed

No address given. Please type address in the details field.

Associated Issues

Details:

A car (White Ford Taurus - 4 door) has been sitting on the street with no plates & a flat tire since july 20th!!!!