Case #43124

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-10-07
  • 2021-10-08
  • 2021-10-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-10-07 Open

2021-10-07 Assignment

2021-10-08 Closed

Please re-enter in your service request. We can not fulfill it with no location/address provided.

Associated Issues

Details:

street buckle all the way across, looks like a speed bump, grind down please