Case #43022

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • 1312 W Daytona Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-10-04
  • 2021-10-04
  • 2021-10-04

History

2021-10-04 Open

2021-10-04 Assignment

309-573-6600

2021-10-04 Closed

Thank you! We have entered in a service request. Please refer to SR 072108

Associated Issues

Details:

Resident would like either speed bumps put on Daytona or speed limit signs.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-10-08 Potholes, Street Repair 1312 W Daytona Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL