Case #42990

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 1424 N Bourland Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-10-03
  • 2021-10-06
  • 2021-10-06

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2021-10-03 Open

2021-10-03 Assignment

2021-10-04 Assignment

2021-10-06 Closed

This is a Peoria Park district issue you would want to report to the park district. there point of contact is 309-682-6684

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-10-03
media.png 2021-10-03

Details:

Dumping limbs etc in park

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70574188232422
  • -89.61000061035156