Case #42864

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-09-27
  • 2021-09-27
  • 2021-09-27

History

2021-09-27 Open

2021-09-27 Assignment

2021-09-27 Closed

Please type the address in the details box. The android app is currently not loading mapped addresses so we do not know where this complaint is located. Thank you!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-09-27
media.png 2021-09-27

Details:

Discarded bedding