Case #42762

  • Drainage/Flooding Problems
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-09-24
  • 2021-09-24
  • 2021-09-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-09-24 Open

2021-09-24 Assignment

2021-09-24 Closed

Unfortunately, we couldn't create a service request with this information. Please resubmit and include a specific address in question or provide a contact number so we can follow up, thank you!

Associated Issues

Details:

please have a street sweeper clean the storm drains in the North valley.