Case #42743

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 712 E Arcadia Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-09-23
  • 2021-09-23
  • 2021-09-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-09-23 Open

2021-09-23 Assignment

ADDRESS FOR REFERENCE ONLY: tenant noticed someone dumped a freezer in the alley behind this property---owner and tenant at this property did not do this.

2021-09-23 Closed

SR 071805

Associated Issues

Details:

ADDRESS FOR REFERENCE ONLY: tenant noticed someone dumped a freezer in the alley behind this property---owner and tenant at this property did not do this.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL