Case #42727

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-09-22
  • 2021-09-22
  • 2021-09-22

History

2021-09-22 Open

2021-09-22 Assignment

2021-09-22 Closed

Please attach address to complaint.

Associated Issues

Details:

low hanging branch, hitting the top of the buses as they go by