Case #42699

  • Inaccessible Parking
  • 6503 N Cedarbrook Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-09-22
  • 2021-09-24
  • 2021-09-24

History

2021-09-22 Open

2021-09-22 Assignment

Box truck parked on street, caller says its always parked here and impedes view of traffic

2021-09-23 Assignment

2021-09-24 Closed

Service Request 71862 has been created. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Box truck parked on street, caller says its always parked here and impedes view of traffic

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL