Case #42664

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-09-20
  • 2021-09-23
  • 2021-09-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2021-09-20 Open

2021-09-20 Assignment

2021-09-23 Closed

Unfortunately, there is insufficient information to complete this request. Please resubmit with an address or contact information. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-09-20
media.png 2021-09-20

Details:

Please remove all loose asphalt patch in front of my driveway and re-patch. Remove the other partially loose unbroken sections and re-patch if necessary thank you.