Case #42617

  • Yard Waste
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-09-19
  • 2021-09-23
  • 2021-09-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2021-09-19 Open

2021-09-19 Assignment

2021-09-21 Closed

Could you please resubmit with the address

2021-09-22 Open

This complaint has an invalid/incorrect/missing address. Please include the correct address for the property including all numbers, directions, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

2021-09-22 Closed

This complaint has an invalid/incorrect/missing address. Please include the correct address for the property including all numbers, directions, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

2021-09-23 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Yard waste

History

2021-09-23 Update