Case #42607

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-09-18
  • 2021-09-24
  • 2021-09-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 4 business days have passed.

History

2021-09-18 Open

2021-09-18 Assignment

2021-09-24 Closed

Unfortunately, there was not enough information to generate a service request. Thank you for using Peoria Cares

Associated Issues

Details:

dead rabbit