Case #42578

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 1416 W. Sunnyview Drive
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2021-09-16
  • 2021-09-17
  • 2021-09-17

History

2021-09-16 Open

2021-09-16 Assignment

2021-09-17 Closed

Please contact Peoria Disposal Company at 309-688-0760.

Associated Issues

Details:

Trash was not picked up Wednesday, September 15, my regular pick up day. It was placed at the curb Tuesday night.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL