Case #42548

  • Sewer Problems
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-09-16
  • 2021-09-27
  • 2021-09-27

History

2021-09-16 Open

2021-09-16 Assignment

2021-09-27 Closed

SR 071947 has been entered thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

The sewer gas is completely unacceptable near 1501 and 1421 Northeast Madison. I don't know how the people in that corner house can live with that.