Case #4252

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2015-07-03
  • 2015-12-07
  • 2015-12-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 107 business days have passed.

History

2015-07-03 Open

2015-07-03 Assignment

2015-07-06 Open

Property has been turned into the Peoria Police Department; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

2015-12-07 Closed

This property has been submitted as a demo candidate.

2015-12-07 Closed

This property has been submitted as a demo candidate.

Associated Issues

Details:

1821 ne madison has gang graffiti on garage along alley