Case #42416

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1200 Ann St
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2021-09-13
  • 2021-09-22
  • 2021-09-22

History

2021-09-13 Open

2021-09-13 Assignment

2021-09-20 Closed

"Invalid, not an issue"

2021-09-21 Closed

2021-09-21 Closed

A City of Peoria Community Development staff member has reviewed this complaint and has determined that it falls outside the scope of City of Peoria ordinances. No further action will be taken at this time. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

2021-09-21 Closed

A City of Peoria Community Development staff member has reviewed this complaint and has determined that it falls outside the scope of City of Peoria ordinances. No further action will be taken at this time. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

2021-09-22 Closed

Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Issue

History

2021-09-22 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL