Case #42381

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1214 W. Butler Street
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-09-10
  • 2021-09-27
  • 2021-09-27

History

2021-09-10 Open

2021-09-10 Assignment

2021-09-27 Closed

Referred to Cart Technician.

Associated Issues

Details:

Trash tote handle is broken. Leaving by alleyway for replacement.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL