Case #42362

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 1000–1042 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-09-10
  • 2021-09-15
  • 2021-09-15

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2021-09-10 Open

2021-09-10 Assignment

2021-09-15 Closed

Service Request 71612

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-09-10
media.png 2021-09-10

Details:

Abandoned white vehicle without front license plate

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69985198974609
  • -89.60069274902344