Case #42330

  • Sewer Problems
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-09-09
  • 2021-09-09
  • 2021-09-09

History

2021-09-09 Open

2021-09-09 Assignment

2021-09-09 Closed

This case has no address. Please include an address in the Location field when submitting cases. Thank you for using Peoria Cares

Associated Issues

Details:

work never finished cleaning up mis. broken block.no perment.and got concret all over my house.please help them.