Case #42295

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • 418 W Florence Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-09-08
  • 2021-09-09
  • 2021-09-09

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-09-08 Open

2021-09-08 Assignment

2021-09-09 Closed

Service Request #71488 has been entered. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

Service Request #71488 Broken asphalt and potholes in front of 418 & 420 W Florence Ave Hazard to pedestrians. No sidewalks in this area. Please fill and repair

History

2021-09-09 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73010635375977
  • -89.59925842285156