Case #42231

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 106 N Glenview CT
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-09-06
  • 2021-09-09
  • 2021-09-09

History

2021-09-06 Open

2021-09-06 Assignment

2021-09-07 Assignment

2021-09-09 Closed

Service Request #71466 has been entered. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

Service Request #71466 There are two wires that are hanging low in my backyard I don’t know who to call to take care of this I don’t even know if the wires are Comcast ATT Ameron I have no idea Who can take care of this Thank you

History

2021-09-09 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL