Case #42223

  • Unsafe Structures
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-09-06
  • 2021-09-08
  • 2021-09-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2021-09-06 Open

2021-09-06 Assignment

2021-09-08 Closed

This case a missing/invalid address. Please specify the specific address related to the complaint in the Location field. If you believe someone is committing unlawful or suspicious acts please report to the non-emergency police line at (309) 673-4521.

Associated Issues

Details:

Two houses down from 1505 Martin the church the board has been taken off the house and someone is going inside