Case #42176

  • Trash/Litter
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-09-05
  • 2021-09-10
  • 2021-09-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 4 business days have passed.

History

2021-09-05 Open

2021-09-05 Assignment

2021-09-10 Closed

This complaint has an invalid/incorrect/missing address. Please include the correct address for the property including all numbers, directions, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

So much garbage on the ground on every block of Lincoln it’s ridiculous!!