Case #42162

  • Trash/Litter
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-09-05
  • 2021-09-10
  • 2021-09-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 4 business days have passed.


2021-09-05 Open

2021-09-05 Assignment

2021-09-10 Closed

This complaint has an invalid/incorrect/missing address. Please include the correct address for the property including all numbers, directions, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues


Can someone pick up all the trash going up Howett