Case #42137

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Android App
  • 2021-09-05
  • 2021-09-09
  • 2021-09-09

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2021-09-05 Open

2021-09-05 Assignment

2021-09-09 Closed

Duplicate Entry.

Associated Issues

Details:

inoperable, unlicensed, white vehicle on street in front of 1417 Northeast Monroe