Case #42136

  • Street Lights
  • 3800–3812 N Bigelow St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-09-04
  • 2021-09-09
  • 2021-09-09

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2021-09-04 Open

2021-09-04 Assignment

2021-09-09 Closed

Service Request #71452 has been entered. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

Service Request #71452 Street light out on Bigelow at Terrace Lane (The Knolls Subdivision)

History

2021-09-09 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73361587524414
  • -89.59616851806641