Case #42134

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-09-04
  • 2021-09-07
  • 2021-09-07

History

2021-09-04 Open

2021-09-04 Assignment

2021-09-07 Closed

Please attach address to complaint.

Associated Issues

Details:

Home has been vacant for over a year. Holes in roof, parts of roof rotted and showing under roofing. Saw racoons going in the holes in roof the other day. Needs repaired or torn down at this point. Must have mold inside from the holes in roof. Nice neighborohood, ee do not need this crap. Thanks for your help.