Case #42091

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-09-03
  • 2021-09-03
  • 2021-09-03

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-09-03 Open

2021-09-03 Assignment

2021-09-03 Open

Streetlight on wooded pole. Please contact Ameren (309) 672-5252

2021-09-03 Closed

Streetlight on wooded pole. Please contact Ameren (309) 672-5252

Associated Issues

Details:

streetlight out. corner of Reservoir and Marbleway Dr.