Case #42085

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-09-02
  • 2021-09-03
  • 2021-09-03

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-09-02 Open

2021-09-02 Assignment

2021-09-03 Closed

Service Request #71384 has been entered. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

Service Request #71384 knoxville @ keller station north of northmore. Trash and construction debris in median , center turn lane. Danger to motorists during braking and risk of tire damage.

History

2021-09-03 Update